Lokaliteit |
Dag |
Datum+tijd |
Klasse |
Poule |
Ronde |
Thuis |
- |
Uit |
Tafel |
H.C.R. Leemreis |
Di. |
19-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
2 |
24 |
Concordia `54 4 |
- |
V.O.P. Wijnbergen 1 |
klein |
H.C.R. Leemreis |
Di. |
19-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
1 |
24 |
Concordia `54 2 |
- |
Buitenmolen 2 |
klein |
Azora De Oevelgunne |
Di. |
19-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
5 |
24 |
De Oevelgunne 1 |
- |
BV de Veemarkt 6 |
klein |
Sportcafé De Bongerd |
Di. |
19-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
3 |
24 |
Graafschap 2 |
- |
Concordia `54 7 |
klein |
Het Gildehuis |
Di. |
19-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
1 |
24 |
Gildehuis 1 |
- |
Concordia `54 1 |
klein |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld |
Di. |
19-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
5 |
24 |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld 3 |
- |
Halse Biljart Vereniging 3 |
klein |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld |
Di. |
19-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
5 |
24 |
D.L.S. 3 |
- |
Slootermeer 03 |
klein |
Billardcafé de Veemarkt |
Di. |
19-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
1 |
25 |
BV de Veemarkt 06 |
- |
Concordia `54 01 |
klein |
Café Pand 8 |
Di. |
19-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
25 |
Pand 8 01 |
- |
W.S.S. 01 |
klein |
Thuus bi-j Theun |
Di. |
19-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
2 |
25 |
Ons Genoegen Zelhem 01 |
- |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld 01 |
klein |
‘t Dorpshuus Varsselder-Veldhunten |
Di. |
19-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
2 |
25 |
Wapen Van Ulft 02 |
- |
BV de Veemarkt 07 |
klein |
Café Van Dorth |
Di. |
19-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C4 |
1 |
25 |
B.V. van Dorth 01 |
- |
Heelweg 01 |
klein |
Gasterij De Harmonie |
Di. |
19-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
1 |
25 |
Martin de Harmonie 04 |
- |
Concordia `54 04 |
klein |
Café Wijnbergen |
Di. |
19-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C4 |
1 |
25 |
Wijnbergen 01 |
- |
W.S.S. 04 |
klein |
H.C.R. Leemreis |
Di. |
19-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
2 |
25 |
Concordia `54 02 |
- |
A.B.C. 04 |
klein |
Coens Tapperij |
Di. |
19-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
3 |
25 |
Tapperij 06 |
- |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld 05 |
klein |
Dorpshuis D`n Draejer |
Di. |
19-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
3 |
25 |
D`n Draejer 04 |
- |
Slootermeer-Köster 09 |
klein |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld |
Di. |
19-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
1 |
25 |
D.L.S. 01 |
- |
Oude Rijn 02 |
klein |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld |
Di. |
19-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
1 |
25 |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld 03 |
- |
D.L.S. 02 |
klein |
Sport en Cultureel Centrum De Pol |
Wo. |
20-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
1 |
24 |
A.B.C. 1 |
- |
Halse Biljart Vereniging 1 |
klein |
Café Wijnbergen |
Wo. |
20-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
4 |
24 |
V.O.P. Wijnbergen 2 |
- |
Thuvine 2 |
klein |
H.C.R. Leemreis |
Wo. |
20-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
1 |
24 |
Concordia `54 3 |
- |
BV de Veemarkt 1 |
klein |
Slootermeer Camping en Recreatie |
Wo. |
20-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
1 |
24 |
Slootermeer 01 |
- |
Buitenmolen 1 |
klein |
Het Gildehuis |
Wo. |
20-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
2 |
24 |
Gildehuis 2 |
- |
A.B.C. 2 |
klein |
De Viersprong |
Wo. |
20-03-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
2 |
24 |
De Viersprong 2 |
- |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld 1 |
klein |
Cafe Biljart Oald Hengel |
Wo. |
20-03-2024 19:00:00 |
B1 |
1 |
25 |
Martin de Harmonie 08 |
- |
B.V. van Dorth 03 |
klein |
H.C.R. Leemreis |
Wo. |
20-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
2 |
25 |
Concordia `54 08 |
- |
Veldhoek 03 |
klein |
Slootermeer Camping en Recreatie |
Wo. |
20-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
1 |
25 |
Slootermeer 04 |
- |
Buitenmolen 05 |
klein |
Slootermeer Camping en Recreatie |
Wo. |
20-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
1 |
25 |
Slootermeer-Köster 06 |
- |
Martin de Harmonie 03 |
klein |
Cultuurhuis Halle Heide |
Wo. |
20-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
3 |
25 |
Nieuwe Rosegaar 03 |
- |
D`n Draejer 03 |
klein |
Coens Tapperij |
Wo. |
20-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
1 |
25 |
Tapperij 04 |
- |
Slootermeer 14 |
klein |
Dorpshuis D`n Draejer |
Wo. |
20-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C4 |
1 |
25 |
D`n Draejer 05 |
- |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld 08 |
klein |
Zalencentrum De Onderbouw |
Wo. |
20-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
1 |
25 |
De Markt 06 |
- |
BV de Veemarkt 05 |
klein |
Café Pand 8 |
Wo. |
20-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
2 |
25 |
Pand 8 02 |
- |
Slootermeer 07 |
klein |
Bar Rest. De Pol |
Wo. |
20-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C4 |
1 |
25 |
Pol Zelhem 02 |
- |
Pand 8 03 |
klein |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld |
Wo. |
20-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C4 |
1 |
25 |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld 06 |
- |
Ons Genoegen Zelhem 07 |
klein |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld |
Wo. |
20-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
2 |
25 |
D.L.S. 03 |
- |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld 04 |
klein |
Thuus bi-j Theun |
Wo. |
20-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C4 |
1 |
25 |
Ons Genoegen Zelhem 04 |
- |
Slootermeer 10 |
klein |
Cultuurhuis Halle Heide |
Do. |
21-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
4 |
24 |
Halse Biljart Vereniging 2 |
- |
Slootermeer 04 |
klein |
Billardcafé de Veemarkt |
Do. |
21-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
2 |
24 |
BV de Veemarkt 2 |
- |
Graafschap 3 |
klein |
H.C.R. Leemreis |
Do. |
21-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
3 |
24 |
Concordia `54 5 |
- |
De Viersprong 1 |
klein |
U-niek |
Do. |
21-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
1 |
24 |
U-niek 1 |
- |
D.S.S. 1 |
klein |
Sportcafé De Bongerd |
Do. |
21-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
2 |
24 |
Graafschap 1 |
- |
Buitenmolen 3 |
klein |
Stichting De WijKern |
Do. |
21-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
3 |
24 |
Thuvine 1 |
- |
Buitenmolen 4 |
klein |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld |
Do. |
21-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
3 |
24 |
De Olde Molle Team 2 |
- |
A.B.C. 3 |
klein |
Zalencentrum Luiking |
Do. |
21-03-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
3 |
24 |
Luiking 1 |
- |
D.L.S. 2 |
klein |
Café Bruggink |
Do. |
21-03-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
2 |
24 |
Bruggink |
- |
Tapperij 1 |
klein |
Café de Buitenmolen |
Do. |
21-03-2024 19:00:00 |
B1 |
1 |
25 |
Buitenmolen 01 |
- |
BV de Veemarkt 09 |
klein |
Sport en Cultureel Centrum De Pol |
Do. |
21-03-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
25 |
A.B.C. 02 |
- |
D.S.S. 03 |
klein |
Gasterij De Harmonie |
Do. |
21-03-2024 19:00:00 |
B1 |
1 |
25 |
Martin de Harmonie 07 |
- |
Buitenmolen 02 |
klein |
Gasterij De Harmonie |
Do. |
21-03-2024 19:00:00 |
B1 |
1 |
25 |
Martin de Harmonie 06 |
- |
Slootermeer 13 |
klein |
Zalencentrum De Onderbouw |
Do. |
21-03-2024 19:00:00 |
B1 |
1 |
25 |
De Markt 01 |
- |
BV de Veemarkt 08 |
klein |
Café De Dijk |
Do. |
21-03-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
25 |
Oude Rijn 01 |
- |
D.S.S. 01 |
klein |
Slootermeer Camping en Recreatie |
Do. |
21-03-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
25 |
Slootermeer 01 |
- |
Martin de Harmonie 01 |
klein |
Slootermeer Camping en Recreatie |
Do. |
21-03-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
25 |
Slootermeer 03 |
- |
A.B.C. 01 |
klein |
Slootermeer Camping en Recreatie |
Do. |
21-03-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
25 |
Slootermeer 02 |
- |
De Markt 05 |
klein |
Het Gildehuis |
Do. |
21-03-2024 19:00:00 |
B1 |
1 |
25 |
Gildehuis 01 |
- |
Concordia `54 07 |
klein |
Cultuurhuis Halle Heide |
Do. |
21-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
1 |
25 |
Nieuwe Rosegaar 01 |
- |
Tapperij 01 |
klein |
Billardcafé de Veemarkt |
Do. |
21-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
2 |
25 |
BV de Veemarkt 12 |
- |
W.S.S. 02 |
klein |
Coens Tapperij |
Do. |
21-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
2 |
25 |
Tapperij 03 |
- |
A.B.C. 03 |
klein |
Café-rest Ter Voert |
Do. |
21-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
2 |
25 |
Ter Voert 01 |
- |
Slootermeer 05 |
klein |
Dorpshuis D`n Draejer |
Do. |
21-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
2 |
25 |
D`n Draejer 01 |
- |
Martin de Harmonie 02 |
klein |
Zalencentrum De Onderbouw |
Do. |
21-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
2 |
25 |
De Markt 04 |
- |
Buitenmolen 03 |
klein |
Sportcafé De Bongerd |
Do. |
21-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
2 |
25 |
Graafschap 02 |
- |
Concordia `54 10 |
klein |
Billardcafé de Veemarkt |
Do. |
21-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C4 |
2 |
25 |
BV de Veemarkt 03 |
- |
D.L.S. 04 |
klein |
Coens Tapperij |
Do. |
21-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
2 |
25 |
Tapperij 05 |
- |
Veldhoek 02 |
klein |
Café Restaurant Koenders |
Do. |
21-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
3 |
25 |
Koenders 02 |
- |
Tapperij 07 |
klein |
Kulturhuus De Vos |
Do. |
21-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C4 |
2 |
25 |
W.S.S. 06 |
- |
BV de Veemarkt 02 |
klein |
Kulturhuus De Vos |
Do. |
21-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
3 |
25 |
W.S.S. 03 |
- |
Pol Zelhem 01 |
klein |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld |
Do. |
21-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C4 |
2 |
25 |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld 07 |
- |
Ons Genoegen Zelhem 06 |
klein |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld |
Do. |
21-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C4 |
2 |
25 |
D.L.S. 05 |
- |
Slootermeer 12 |
klein |
Thuus bi-j Theun |
Do. |
21-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C4 |
2 |
25 |
Ons Genoegen Zelhem 05 |
- |
Slootermeer 11 |
klein |
Café de Buitenmolen |
Vr. |
22-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R5 |
6 |
24 |
Buitenmolen 7 |
- |
BV de Veemarkt 8 |
klein |
H.C.R. Leemreis |
Vr. |
22-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R5 |
6 |
24 |
Concordia `54 9 |
- |
Buitenmolen 8 |
klein |
Stichting De WijKern |
Vr. |
22-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R5 |
6 |
24 |
Thuvine 4 |
- |
Concordia `54 10 |
klein |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld |
Vr. |
22-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R5 |
6 |
24 |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld 4 |
- |
Thuvine 3 |
klein |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld |
Vr. |
22-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R5 |
6 |
24 |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld 5 |
- |
Buitenmolen 6 |
klein |
Coens Tapperij |
Vr. |
22-03-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
5 |
24 |
Tapperij 2 |
- |
Luiking 2 |
klein |
Billardcafé de Veemarkt |
Vr. |
22-03-2024 19:00:00 |
B1 |
1 |
25 |
BV de Veemarkt 04 |
- |
Concordia `54 06 |
klein |
H.C.R. Leemreis |
Vr. |
22-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
25 |
Concordia `54 09 |
- |
De Markt 02 |
klein |
MFA/Dorpshuis ‘De Braempt` |
Vr. |
22-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
25 |
Bal Met Stip 01 |
- |
Graafschap 01 |
klein |
Coens Tapperij |
Vr. |
22-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
2 |
25 |
Tapperij 08 |
- |
Martin de Harmonie 05 |
klein |
Café Tiemessen |
Vr. |
22-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
2 |
25 |
Tiemessen 01 |
- |
Concordia `54 03 |
klein |
Thuus bi-j Theun |
Vr. |
22-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
3 |
25 |
Ons Genoegen Zelhem 03 |
- |
Veldhoek 01 |
klein |
Het Hof van Giesbeek |
Ma. |
25-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
4 |
25 |
D.S.S. 2 |
- |
Thuvine 2 |
klein |
Het Hof van Giesbeek |
Ma. |
25-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
1 |
25 |
D.S.S. 1 |
- |
Concordia `54 3 |
klein |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld |
Ma. |
25-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
2 |
25 |
D.L.S. 1 |
- |
De Viersprong 2 |
klein |
Café de Buitenmolen |
Ma. |
25-03-2024 19:00:00 |
B1 |
1 |
26 |
Buitenmolen 02 |
- |
Gildehuis 01 |
klein |
Het Hof van Giesbeek |
Ma. |
25-03-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
26 |
D.S.S. 03 |
- |
Oude Rijn 01 |
klein |
Zalencentrum De Onderbouw |
Ma. |
25-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
26 |
De Markt 03 |
- |
Pand 8 01 |
klein |
‘t Dorpshuus Varsselder-Veldhunten |
Ma. |
25-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
1 |
26 |
Wapen Van Ulft 01 |
- |
BV de Veemarkt 06 |
klein |
Sport en Cultureel Centrum De Pol |
Ma. |
25-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
2 |
26 |
A.B.C. 04 |
- |
Slootermeer-Köster 08 |
klein |
Café de Buitenmolen |
Di. |
26-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
3 |
25 |
Buitenmolen 4 |
- |
Luiking 1 |
klein |
Billardcafé de Veemarkt |
Di. |
26-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
5 |
25 |
BV de Veemarkt 6 |
- |
Luiking 2 |
klein |
Sportcafé De Bongerd |
Di. |
26-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
3 |
25 |
Graafschap 4 |
- |
De Olde Molle Team 2 |
klein |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld |
Di. |
26-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
2 |
25 |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld 1 |
- |
Bruggink |
klein |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld |
Di. |
26-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
5 |
25 |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld 3 |
- |
BV de Veemarkt 7 |
klein |
Billardcafé de Veemarkt |
Di. |
26-03-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
26 |
BV de Veemarkt 01 |
- |
A.B.C. 02 |
klein |
Billardcafé de Veemarkt |
Di. |
26-03-2024 19:00:00 |
B1 |
1 |
26 |
BV de Veemarkt 09 |
- |
De Markt 01 |
klein |
H.C.R. Leemreis |
Di. |
26-03-2024 19:00:00 |
B1 |
1 |
26 |
Concordia `54 07 |
- |
Buitenmolen 01 |
klein |
Café de Buitenmolen |
Di. |
26-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
1 |
26 |
Buitenmolen 05 |
- |
Concordia `54 01 |
klein |
Gasterij De Harmonie |
Di. |
26-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
1 |
26 |
Martin de Harmonie 03 |
- |
Nieuwe Rosegaar 01 |
klein |
Billardcafé de Veemarkt |
Di. |
26-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
26 |
BV de Veemarkt 10 |
- |
Walburgis 01 |
klein |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld |
Di. |
26-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
2 |
26 |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld 01 |
- |
Ter Voert 01 |
klein |
Dorpshuis D`n Draejer |
Di. |
26-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
3 |
26 |
D`n Draejer 03 |
- |
Slootermeer-Köster 09 |
klein |
Café Pand 8 |
Di. |
26-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C4 |
1 |
26 |
Pand 8 03 |
- |
W.S.S. 05 |
klein |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld |
Di. |
26-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
2 |
26 |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld 04 |
- |
Tapperij 08 |
klein |
Thuus bi-j Theun |
Di. |
26-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C4 |
1 |
26 |
Ons Genoegen Zelhem 07 |
- |
Ons Genoegen Zelhem 04 |
klein |
Café de Buitenmolen |
Wo. |
27-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
1 |
25 |
Buitenmolen 2 |
- |
Slootermeer 01 |
klein |
Sport en Cultureel Centrum De Pol |
Wo. |
27-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
2 |
25 |
A.B.C. 2 |
- |
Concordia `54 4 |
klein |
Sport en Cultureel Centrum De Pol |
Wo. |
27-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
3 |
25 |
A.B.C. 3 |
- |
Concordia `54 5 |
klein |
Cultuurhuis Halle Heide |
Wo. |
27-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
5 |
25 |
Halse Biljart Vereniging 3 |
- |
D.L.S. 3 |
klein |
Billardcafé de Veemarkt |
Wo. |
27-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
5 |
25 |
BV de Veemarkt 5 |
- |
Tapperij 2 |
klein |
Billardcafé de Veemarkt |
Wo. |
27-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
1 |
25 |
BV de Veemarkt 1 |
- |
Concordia `54 2 |
klein |
H.C.R. Leemreis |
Wo. |
27-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
4 |
25 |
Concordia `54 8 |
- |
BV de Veemarkt 3 |
klein |
H.C.R. Leemreis |
Wo. |
27-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
3 |
25 |
Concordia `54 7 |
- |
Buitenmolen 5 |
klein |
Kulturhuus De Vos |
Wo. |
27-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
4 |
25 |
W.S.S. 1 |
- |
BV de Veemarkt 4 |
klein |
Slootermeer Camping en Recreatie |
Wo. |
27-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
4 |
25 |
Slootermeer 04 |
- |
V.O.P. Wijnbergen 2 |
klein |
De Viersprong |
Wo. |
27-03-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
3 |
25 |
De Viersprong 1 |
- |
Concordia `54 6 |
klein |
Gasterij De Harmonie |
Wo. |
27-03-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
26 |
Martin de Harmonie 01 |
- |
Slootermeer 03 |
klein |
Cafe Biljart Oald Hengel |
Wo. |
27-03-2024 19:00:00 |
B1 |
1 |
26 |
Martin de Harmonie 08 |
- |
BV de Veemarkt 04 |
klein |
Slootermeer Camping en Recreatie |
Wo. |
27-03-2024 19:00:00 |
B1 |
1 |
26 |
Slootermeer 13 |
- |
Martin de Harmonie 07 |
klein |
Cultuurhuis Halle Heide |
Wo. |
27-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
1 |
26 |
Nieuwe Rosegaar 02 |
- |
Slootermeer-Köster 06 |
klein |
Slootermeer Camping en Recreatie |
Wo. |
27-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
2 |
26 |
Slootermeer 05 |
- |
Wapen Van Ulft 02 |
klein |
Billardcafé de Veemarkt |
Wo. |
27-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
1 |
26 |
BV de Veemarkt 05 |
- |
D.L.S. 01 |
klein |
H.C.R. Leemreis |
Wo. |
27-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
1 |
26 |
Concordia `54 04 |
- |
D`n Draejer 02 |
klein |
Eetcafé De Veldhoek |
Wo. |
27-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
3 |
26 |
Veldhoek 01 |
- |
Koenders 02 |
klein |
Café De Dijk |
Wo. |
27-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
1 |
26 |
Oude Rijn 02 |
- |
Tapperij 04 |
klein |
Bar Rest. De Pol |
Wo. |
27-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
3 |
26 |
Pol Zelhem 01 |
- |
Ons Genoegen Zelhem 03 |
klein |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld |
Wo. |
27-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
3 |
26 |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld 05 |
- |
Nieuwe Rosegaar 03 |
klein |
Thuus bi-j Theun |
Wo. |
27-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C4 |
2 |
26 |
Ons Genoegen Zelhem 06 |
- |
BV de Veemarkt 03 |
klein |
Café de Buitenmolen |
Do. |
28-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
2 |
25 |
Buitenmolen 3 |
- |
BV de Veemarkt 2 |
klein |
Café de Buitenmolen |
Do. |
28-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
1 |
25 |
Buitenmolen 1 |
- |
A.B.C. 1 |
klein |
Cultuurhuis Halle Heide |
Do. |
28-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
1 |
25 |
Halse Biljart Vereniging 1 |
- |
Gildehuis 1 |
klein |
H.C.R. Leemreis |
Do. |
28-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
1 |
25 |
Concordia `54 1 |
- |
Slootermeer 02 |
klein |
Sportcafé De Bongerd |
Do. |
28-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
2 |
25 |
Graafschap 3 |
- |
Gildehuis 2 |
klein |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld |
Do. |
28-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
3 |
25 |
D.L.S. 2 |
- |
Graafschap 2 |
klein |
Sport en Cultureel Centrum De Pol |
Do. |
28-03-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
26 |
A.B.C. 01 |
- |
Slootermeer 02 |
klein |
Billardcafé de Veemarkt |
Do. |
28-03-2024 19:00:00 |
B1 |
1 |
26 |
BV de Veemarkt 08 |
- |
Concordia `54 06 |
klein |
Zalencentrum De Onderbouw |
Do. |
28-03-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
26 |
De Markt 05 |
- |
Buitenmolen 04 |
klein |
Slootermeer Camping en Recreatie |
Do. |
28-03-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
26 |
Slootermeer 01 |
- |
D.S.S. 02 |
klein |
Sport en Cultureel Centrum De Pol |
Do. |
28-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
2 |
26 |
A.B.C. 03 |
- |
Ons Genoegen Zelhem 01 |
klein |
Billardcafé de Veemarkt |
Do. |
28-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
2 |
26 |
BV de Veemarkt 07 |
- |
W.S.S. 02 |
klein |
Coens Tapperij |
Do. |
28-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
2 |
26 |
Tapperij 09 |
- |
Concordia `54 08 |
klein |
Café Restaurant Koenders |
Do. |
28-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
1 |
26 |
Koenders 01 |
- |
Tapperij 02 |
klein |
Eetcafé De Veldhoek |
Do. |
28-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
2 |
26 |
Veldhoek 03 |
- |
De Markt 04 |
klein |
Dorpshuis D`n Draejer |
Do. |
28-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
2 |
26 |
D`n Draejer 01 |
- |
BV de Veemarkt 12 |
klein |
Sportcafé De Bongerd |
Do. |
28-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
26 |
Graafschap 01 |
- |
Concordia `54 09 |
klein |
Thuus bi-j Theun |
Do. |
28-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
2 |
26 |
Ons Genoegen Zelhem 02 |
- |
Tapperij 03 |
klein |
Gasterij De Harmonie |
Do. |
28-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
2 |
26 |
Martin de Harmonie 05 |
- |
Pand 8 02 |
klein |
H.C.R. Leemreis |
Do. |
28-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
2 |
26 |
Concordia `54 03 |
- |
Veldhoek 02 |
klein |
H.C.R. Leemreis |
Do. |
28-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
2 |
26 |
Concordia `54 02 |
- |
Tapperij 05 |
klein |
Coens Tapperij |
Do. |
28-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
3 |
26 |
Tapperij 07 |
- |
A.B.C. 05 |
klein |
Kulturhuus De Vos |
Do. |
28-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
3 |
26 |
W.S.S. 03 |
- |
D`n Draejer 04 |
klein |
Kulturhuus De Vos |
Do. |
28-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C4 |
1 |
26 |
W.S.S. 04 |
- |
Pol Zelhem 02 |
klein |
Buurtschapshuus Heelweg |
Do. |
28-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C4 |
1 |
26 |
Heelweg 01 |
- |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld 06 |
klein |
Slootermeer Camping en Recreatie |
Do. |
28-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C4 |
2 |
26 |
Slootermeer 11 |
- |
D.L.S. 05 |
klein |
Slootermeer Camping en Recreatie |
Do. |
28-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C4 |
1 |
26 |
Slootermeer 10 |
- |
Wijnbergen 01 |
klein |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld |
Do. |
28-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
1 |
26 |
D.L.S. 02 |
- |
De Markt 06 |
klein |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld |
Do. |
28-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C4 |
1 |
26 |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld 08 |
- |
B.V. van Dorth 01 |
klein |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld |
Do. |
28-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C4 |
2 |
26 |
D.L.S. 04 |
- |
Ons Genoegen Zelhem 05 |
klein |
Café de Buitenmolen |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R5 |
6 |
25 |
Buitenmolen 8 |
- |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld 5 |
klein |
Café de Buitenmolen |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R5 |
6 |
25 |
Buitenmolen 6 |
- |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld 4 |
klein |
Café de Buitenmolen |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R5 |
6 |
25 |
Buitenmolen 7 |
- |
Concordia `54 9 |
klein |
H.C.R. Leemreis |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R5 |
6 |
25 |
Concordia `54 10 |
- |
Thuvine 3 |
klein |
Stichting De WijKern |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 13:00:00 |
R5 |
6 |
25 |
Thuvine 4 |
- |
BV de Veemarkt 8 |
klein |
Coens Tapperij |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
2 |
25 |
Tapperij 1 |
- |
Graafschap 1 |
klein |
Café Van Dorth |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 19:00:00 |
B1 |
1 |
26 |
B.V. van Dorth 03 |
- |
Martin de Harmonie 06 |
klein |
Kulturhuus De Vos |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
26 |
W.S.S. 01 |
- |
Bal Met Stip 01 |
klein |
Thuus bi-j Theun |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
2 |
26 |
Ons Genoegen Zelhem 08 |
- |
Graafschap 02 |
klein |
Slootermeer Camping en Recreatie |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
1 |
26 |
Slootermeer 14 |
- |
Martin de Harmonie 04 |
klein |
Slootermeer Camping en Recreatie |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
2 |
26 |
Slootermeer 07 |
- |
Tiemessen 01 |
klein |
Slootermeer Camping en Recreatie |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C4 |
2 |
26 |
Slootermeer 12 |
- |
B.V. van Dorth 02 |
klein |
Zalencentrum De Onderbouw |
Ma. |
01-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
27 |
De Markt 03 |
- |
BV de Veemarkt 10 |
klein |
H.C.R. Leemreis |
Di. |
02-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
1 |
26 |
Concordia `54 2 |
- |
D.S.S. 1 |
klein |
H.C.R. Leemreis |
Di. |
02-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
2 |
26 |
Concordia `54 4 |
- |
Graafschap 3 |
klein |
Sportcafé De Bongerd |
Di. |
02-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
3 |
26 |
Graafschap 2 |
- |
Buitenmolen 4 |
klein |
Het Gildehuis |
Di. |
02-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
1 |
26 |
Gildehuis 1 |
- |
Buitenmolen 1 |
klein |
Café Pand 8 |
Di. |
02-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
27 |
Pand 8 01 |
- |
Bal Met Stip 01 |
klein |
Sport en Cultureel Centrum De Pol |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
1 |
26 |
A.B.C. 1 |
- |
Buitenmolen 2 |
klein |
Slootermeer Camping en Recreatie |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
1 |
26 |
Slootermeer 01 |
- |
BV de Veemarkt 1 |
klein |
Het Gildehuis |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
2 |
26 |
Gildehuis 2 |
- |
BV de Veemarkt 2 |
klein |
De Viersprong |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
2 |
26 |
De Viersprong 2 |
- |
V.O.P. Wijnbergen 1 |
klein |
H.C.R. Leemreis |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
2 |
27 |
Concordia `54 08 |
- |
De Markt 04 |
klein |
Cultuurhuis Halle Heide |
Do. |
04-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
1 |
26 |
Halse Biljart Vereniging 1 |
- |
Concordia `54 1 |
klein |
H.C.R. Leemreis |
Do. |
04-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
3 |
26 |
Concordia `54 5 |
- |
Graafschap 4 |
klein |
H.C.R. Leemreis |
Do. |
04-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
3 |
26 |
Concordia `54 6 |
- |
A.B.C. 3 |
klein |
U-niek |
Do. |
04-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
1 |
26 |
U-niek 1 |
- |
Slootermeer 02 |
klein |
Sportcafé De Bongerd |
Do. |
04-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
2 |
26 |
Graafschap 1 |
- |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld 1 |
klein |
Stichting De WijKern |
Do. |
04-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
3 |
26 |
Thuvine 1 |
- |
De Viersprong 1 |
klein |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld |
Do. |
04-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
3 |
26 |
D.L.S. 2 |
- |
Concordia `54 7 |
klein |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld |
Do. |
04-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
3 |
26 |
De Olde Molle Team 2 |
- |
Buitenmolen 5 |
klein |
Café Bruggink |
Do. |
04-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
2 |
26 |
Bruggink |
- |
D.L.S. 1 |
klein |
Coens Tapperij |
Do. |
04-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
2 |
27 |
Tapperij 09 |
- |
Concordia `54 10 |
klein |
Sportcafé De Bongerd |
Do. |
04-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
2 |
27 |
Graafschap 02 |
- |
Buitenmolen 03 |
klein |
Billardcafé de Veemarkt |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R5 |
6 |
26 |
BV de Veemarkt 8 |
- |
Concordia `54 10 |
klein |
H.C.R. Leemreis |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R5 |
6 |
26 |
Concordia `54 9 |
- |
Thuvine 4 |
klein |
Stichting De WijKern |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R5 |
6 |
26 |
Thuvine 3 |
- |
Buitenmolen 6 |
klein |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R5 |
6 |
26 |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld 4 |
- |
Buitenmolen 8 |
klein |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R5 |
6 |
26 |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld 5 |
- |
Buitenmolen 7 |
klein |
Coens Tapperij |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
2 |
26 |
Tapperij 1 |
- |
Buitenmolen 3 |
klein |
H.C.R. Leemreis |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
27 |
Concordia `54 09 |
- |
W.S.S. 01 |
klein |
Walburgis |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
27 |
Walburgis 01 |
- |
De Markt 02 |
klein |
Café de Buitenmolen |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
3 |
27 |
Buitenmolen 5 |
- |
Concordia `54 5 |
klein |
Het Hof van Giesbeek |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
1 |
27 |
D.S.S. 1 |
- |
Slootermeer 01 |
klein |
Billardcafé de Veemarkt |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
4 |
27 |
BV de Veemarkt 4 |
- |
Piet van de Pol 1 |
klein |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
2 |
27 |
D.L.S. 1 |
- |
Graafschap 1 |
klein |
Zalencentrum Luiking |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
5 |
27 |
Luiking 2 |
- |
BV de Veemarkt 5 |
klein |
Café de Buitenmolen |
Di. |
09-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
3 |
27 |
Buitenmolen 4 |
- |
D.L.S. 2 |
klein |
Billardcafé de Veemarkt |
Di. |
09-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
4 |
27 |
BV de Veemarkt 3 |
- |
W.S.S. 1 |
klein |
Sportcafé De Bongerd |
Di. |
09-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
3 |
27 |
Graafschap 4 |
- |
Concordia `54 6 |
klein |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld |
Di. |
09-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
5 |
27 |
D.L.S. 3 |
- |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld 3 |
klein |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld |
Di. |
09-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
2 |
27 |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld 1 |
- |
Tapperij 1 |
klein |
Café de Buitenmolen |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
1 |
27 |
Buitenmolen 2 |
- |
Gildehuis 1 |
klein |
Sport en Cultureel Centrum De Pol |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
3 |
27 |
A.B.C. 3 |
- |
Thuvine 1 |
klein |
Sport en Cultureel Centrum De Pol |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
2 |
27 |
A.B.C. 2 |
- |
De Viersprong 2 |
klein |
Café Wijnbergen |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
2 |
27 |
V.O.P. Wijnbergen 1 |
- |
Bruggink |
klein |
Billardcafé de Veemarkt |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
1 |
27 |
BV de Veemarkt 1 |
- |
A.B.C. 1 |
klein |
H.C.R. Leemreis |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
3 |
27 |
Concordia `54 7 |
- |
De Olde Molle Team 2 |
klein |
Slootermeer Camping en Recreatie |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
1 |
27 |
Slootermeer 02 |
- |
Concordia `54 3 |
klein |
De Viersprong |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
3 |
27 |
De Viersprong 1 |
- |
Luiking 1 |
klein |
Café de Buitenmolen |
Do. |
11-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
2 |
27 |
Buitenmolen 3 |
- |
Gildehuis 2 |
klein |
Café de Buitenmolen |
Do. |
11-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
1 |
27 |
Buitenmolen 1 |
- |
Halse Biljart Vereniging 1 |
klein |
Cultuurhuis Halle Heide |
Do. |
11-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
4 |
27 |
Halse Biljart Vereniging 2 |
- |
D.S.S. 2 |
klein |
Billardcafé de Veemarkt |
Do. |
11-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
2 |
27 |
BV de Veemarkt 2 |
- |
Concordia `54 4 |
klein |
Billardcafé de Veemarkt |
Do. |
11-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
5 |
27 |
BV de Veemarkt 7 |
- |
Slootermeer 03 |
klein |
H.C.R. Leemreis |
Do. |
11-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
1 |
27 |
Concordia `54 1 |
- |
U-niek 1 |
klein |
Stichting De WijKern |
Do. |
11-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
4 |
27 |
Thuvine 2 |
- |
Slootermeer 04 |
klein |
Café de Buitenmolen |
Vr. |
12-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R5 |
6 |
27 |
Buitenmolen 8 |
- |
Thuvine 3 |
klein |
Café de Buitenmolen |
Vr. |
12-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R5 |
6 |
27 |
Buitenmolen 7 |
- |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld 4 |
klein |
Billardcafé de Veemarkt |
Vr. |
12-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R5 |
6 |
27 |
BV de Veemarkt 8 |
- |
Concordia `54 9 |
klein |
H.C.R. Leemreis |
Vr. |
12-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R5 |
6 |
27 |
Concordia `54 10 |
- |
Buitenmolen 6 |
klein |
Stichting De WijKern |
Vr. |
12-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R5 |
6 |
27 |
Thuvine 4 |
- |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld 5 |
klein |
Coens Tapperij |
Vr. |
12-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
5 |
27 |
Tapperij 2 |
- |
De Oevelgunne 1 |
klein |
Zalencentrum Luiking |
Ma. |
15-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
4 |
28 |
Piet van de Pol 1 |
- |
W.S.S. 1 |
klein |
Café de Buitenmolen |
Di. |
16-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
3 |
28 |
Buitenmolen 4 |
- |
Concordia `54 7 |
klein |
Cultuurhuis Halle Heide |
Di. |
16-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
5 |
28 |
Halse Biljart Vereniging 3 |
- |
BV de Veemarkt 7 |
klein |
Billardcafé de Veemarkt |
Di. |
16-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
5 |
28 |
BV de Veemarkt 6 |
- |
Tapperij 2 |
klein |
H.C.R. Leemreis |
Di. |
16-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
2 |
28 |
Concordia `54 4 |
- |
Gildehuis 2 |
klein |
H.C.R. Leemreis |
Di. |
16-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
1 |
28 |
Concordia `54 2 |
- |
Slootermeer 02 |
klein |
Azora De Oevelgunne |
Di. |
16-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
5 |
28 |
De Oevelgunne 1 |
- |
BV de Veemarkt 5 |
klein |
Sportcafé De Bongerd |
Di. |
16-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
3 |
28 |
Graafschap 2 |
- |
De Viersprong 1 |
klein |
Het Gildehuis |
Di. |
16-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
1 |
28 |
Gildehuis 1 |
- |
BV de Veemarkt 1 |
klein |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld |
Di. |
16-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
2 |
28 |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld 1 |
- |
Buitenmolen 3 |
klein |
Sport en Cultureel Centrum De Pol |
Wo. |
17-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
1 |
28 |
A.B.C. 1 |
- |
D.S.S. 1 |
klein |
Café Wijnbergen |
Wo. |
17-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
4 |
28 |
V.O.P. Wijnbergen 2 |
- |
Halse Biljart Vereniging 2 |
klein |
H.C.R. Leemreis |
Wo. |
17-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
1 |
28 |
Concordia `54 3 |
- |
U-niek 1 |
klein |
H.C.R. Leemreis |
Wo. |
17-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
4 |
28 |
Concordia `54 8 |
- |
BV de Veemarkt 4 |
klein |
Slootermeer Camping en Recreatie |
Wo. |
17-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
4 |
28 |
Slootermeer 04 |
- |
D.S.S. 2 |
klein |
Slootermeer Camping en Recreatie |
Wo. |
17-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
5 |
28 |
Slootermeer 03 |
- |
De Olde Molle Varsseveld 3 |
klein |
De Viersprong |
Wo. |
17-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
2 |
28 |
De Viersprong 2 |
- |
Graafschap 3 |
klein |
Café de Buitenmolen |
Do. |
18-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
1 |
28 |
Buitenmolen 1 |
- |
Concordia `54 1 |
klein |
Cultuurhuis Halle Heide |
Do. |
18-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
1 |
28 |
Halse Biljart Vereniging 1 |
- |
Buitenmolen 2 |
klein |
H.C.R. Leemreis |
Do. |
18-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
3 |
28 |
Concordia `54 6 |
- |
Buitenmolen 5 |
klein |
H.C.R. Leemreis |
Do. |
18-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
3 |
28 |
Concordia `54 5 |
- |
De Olde Molle Team 2 |
klein |
Sportcafé De Bongerd |
Do. |
18-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
2 |
28 |
Graafschap 1 |
- |
V.O.P. Wijnbergen 1 |
klein |
Stichting De WijKern |
Do. |
18-04-2024 13:00:00 |
R3 |
3 |
28 |
Thuvine 1 |
- |
Graafschap 4 |
klein |
Zalencentrum Luiking |
Do. |
18-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
3 |
28 |
Luiking 1 |
- |
A.B.C. 3 |
klein |
Café Bruggink |
Do. |
18-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
2 |
28 |
Bruggink |
- |
A.B.C. 2 |
klein |
Coens Tapperij |
Vr. |
19-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
2 |
28 |
Tapperij 1 |
- |
D.L.S. 1 |
klein |