Lokaliteit |
Dag |
Datum+tijd |
Klasse |
Poule |
Ronde |
Thuis |
- |
Uit |
Tafel |
Café Hogenboom |
Do. |
28-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
1 |
27 |
De Schelp 64 |
- |
Rijnegom 55 |
klein |
Café Cobus |
Do. |
28-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
27 |
Cobus 26 |
- |
`t Scheepje 20 |
klein |
De Oude Kleuterschool |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
29 |
PLAS G |
- |
PLAS A |
klein |
De Oude Kleuterschool |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
29 |
PLAS E |
- |
JAC F |
klein |
De Oude Kleuterschool |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
29 |
PLAS H |
- |
AAL B |
klein |
De Oude Kleuterschool |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
29 |
PLAS D |
- |
AAL C |
klein |
Eetcafé Punt |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
29 |
RAV C |
- |
JAC A |
klein |
Biljartvereniging Jacobswoude |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
29 |
JAC E |
- |
RAV A |
klein |
Biljartvereniging Jacobswoude |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
29 |
JAC D |
- |
RIJN D |
klein |
De Eendenkooi |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
29 |
RIJN B |
- |
RIJN A |
klein |
Sportpark Aardam-West |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
29 |
HAR A |
- |
WHA B |
klein |
Voetbalvereniging ROAC 79 |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
29 |
ROAC A |
- |
AAL A |
klein |
Voetbalvereniging ROAC 79 |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
29 |
ROAC B |
- |
PLAS B |
klein |
Voetbalvereniging ROAC 79 |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
29 |
ROAC C |
- |
RIJN C |
klein |
Biljartzaal De Sport |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
29 |
SPO A |
- |
PLAS F |
klein |
Biljartzaal De Sport |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
29 |
VEN A |
- |
PLAS C |
klein |
Biljartzaal De Sport |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
29 |
WES A |
- |
KOT B |
klein |
Wijkcentrum De Zeehelden |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
29 |
WHA D |
- |
JAC B |
klein |
Wijkcentrum De Zeehelden |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
29 |
WHA C |
- |
JAC C |
klein |
Zalencentrum De Bron |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
29 |
KOT A |
- |
RIJN E |
klein |
Biljartcentrum Teylingen |
Za. |
30-03-2024 13:00:00 |
A |
1 |
27 |
Sportrust 73 |
- |
Raveen 65 |
groot |
De Oude Kleuterschool |
Za. |
30-03-2024 13:00:00 |
A |
1 |
28 |
De Plas 78 |
- |
R.B.V. 70 |
groot |
Eetcafé Punt |
Za. |
30-03-2024 13:00:00 |
A |
1 |
28 |
Raveen 72 |
- |
De Springbok 76 |
groot |
De Oude Kleuterschool |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
30 |
PLAS A |
- |
PLAS F |
klein |
De Oude Kleuterschool |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
30 |
PLAS C |
- |
SPO A |
klein |
De Oude Kleuterschool |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
30 |
PLAS B |
- |
ROAC A |
klein |
De Oude Kleuterschool |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
30 |
PLAS G |
- |
PLAS E |
klein |
Eetcafé Punt |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
30 |
RAV A |
- |
RIJN A |
klein |
Biljartvereniging Jacobswoude |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
30 |
JAC E |
- |
JAC D |
klein |
Biljartvereniging Jacobswoude |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
30 |
JAC C |
- |
RIJN B |
klein |
Biljartvereniging Jacobswoude |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
30 |
JAC B |
- |
WHA C |
klein |
Biljartvereniging Jacobswoude |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
30 |
JAC A |
- |
WHA D |
klein |
De Eendenkooi |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
30 |
RIJN E |
- |
HAR A |
klein |
De Eendenkooi |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
30 |
RIJN D |
- |
KOT A |
klein |
De Eendenkooi |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
30 |
RIJN C |
- |
ROAC B |
klein |
Biljartver. Aalsmeer |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
30 |
AAL A |
- |
PLAS H |
klein |
Biljartver. Aalsmeer |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
30 |
AAL C |
- |
WES A |
klein |
Biljartver. Aalsmeer |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
30 |
AAL B |
- |
PLAS D |
klein |
Wijkcentrum De Zeehelden |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
30 |
WHA A |
- |
ROAC C |
klein |
Zalencentrum De Bron |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
30 |
KOT B |
- |
VEN A |
klein |
De Oude Kleuterschool |
Vr. |
12-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
31 |
PLAS D |
- |
AAL A |
klein |
De Oude Kleuterschool |
Vr. |
12-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
31 |
PLAS F |
- |
PLAS C |
klein |
De Oude Kleuterschool |
Vr. |
12-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
31 |
PLAS E |
- |
PLAS A |
klein |
De Oude Kleuterschool |
Vr. |
12-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
31 |
PLAS H |
- |
PLAS B |
klein |
Eetcafé Punt |
Vr. |
12-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
31 |
RAV D |
- |
RAV B |
klein |
Biljartvereniging Jacobswoude |
Vr. |
12-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
31 |
JAC D |
- |
RAV A |
klein |
De Eendenkooi |
Vr. |
12-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
31 |
RIJN A |
- |
JAC C |
klein |
De Eendenkooi |
Vr. |
12-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
31 |
RIJN B |
- |
JAC B |
klein |
Sportpark Aardam-West |
Vr. |
12-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
31 |
HAR A |
- |
RIJN D |
klein |
Voetbalvereniging ROAC 79 |
Vr. |
12-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
31 |
ROAC A |
- |
RIJN C |
klein |
Voetbalvereniging ROAC 79 |
Vr. |
12-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
31 |
ROAC B |
- |
WHA A |
klein |
Voetbalvereniging ROAC 79 |
Vr. |
12-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
31 |
ROAC C |
- |
JAC F |
klein |
Biljartzaal De Sport |
Vr. |
12-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
31 |
WES A |
- |
AAL B |
klein |
Biljartzaal De Sport |
Vr. |
12-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
31 |
SPO A |
- |
KOT B |
klein |
Biljartzaal De Sport |
Vr. |
12-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
31 |
VEN A |
- |
AAL C |
klein |
Wijkcentrum De Zeehelden |
Vr. |
12-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
31 |
WHA C |
- |
JAC A |
klein |
Zalencentrum De Bron |
Vr. |
12-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
31 |
KOT A |
- |
JAC E |
klein |
De Oude Kleuterschool |
Vr. |
19-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
32 |
PLAS B |
- |
KOT B |
klein |
De Oude Kleuterschool |
Vr. |
19-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
32 |
PLAS G |
- |
AAL A |
klein |
Eetcafé Punt |
Vr. |
19-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
32 |
RAV B |
- |
RAV C |
klein |
Eetcafé Punt |
Vr. |
19-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
32 |
RAV A |
- |
JAC C |
klein |
Biljartvereniging Jacobswoude |
Vr. |
19-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
32 |
JAC D |
- |
KOT A |
klein |
Biljartvereniging Jacobswoude |
Vr. |
19-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
32 |
JAC E |
- |
HAR A |
klein |
Biljartvereniging Jacobswoude |
Vr. |
19-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
32 |
JAC A |
- |
RIJN B |
klein |
Biljartvereniging Jacobswoude |
Vr. |
19-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
32 |
JAC B |
- |
RIJN A |
klein |
Biljartvereniging Jacobswoude |
Vr. |
19-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
32 |
JAC F |
- |
AAL C |
klein |
De Eendenkooi |
Vr. |
19-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
32 |
RIJN C |
- |
PLAS C |
klein |
Wijkcentrum De Zeehelden |
Vr. |
19-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
32 |
WHA B |
- |
RAV D |
klein |
Wijkcentrum De Zeehelden |
Vr. |
19-04-2024 13:30:00 |
R3 |
1 |
32 |
WHA A |
- |
AAL B |
klein |