Lokaliteit |
Dag |
Datum+tijd |
Klasse |
Poule |
Ronde |
Thuis |
- |
Uit |
Tafel |
Buurthuis De Oase |
Wo. |
27-03-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
25 |
Wilhelmina 1 |
- |
De Kokerel 1 |
klein |
Café De Braadharing |
Do. |
28-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
1 |
26 |
De Braadharing 4 |
- |
Ricky`s Pub 8 |
klein |
Café Oud Spaans |
Do. |
28-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B1 |
1 |
26 |
Oud Spaans 1 |
- |
De Biljartacademie 2/L `Ortye |
klein |
Ricky`s Pub |
Do. |
28-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
4 |
25 |
Ricky`s Pub 7 |
- |
Op de Klos 1 |
klein |
Brand Taveerne |
Do. |
28-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
2 |
25 |
Brandtaveerne 2 |
- |
De Beute 1 |
klein |
Café-Zaal De Holle Eik |
Do. |
28-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C4 |
1 |
26 |
BCV `t Haantje 1944 1 |
- |
Sibbe’63 4/RMTechniek |
klein |
Café De Passerel |
Do. |
28-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
3 |
25 |
Café De Passerel 1 |
- |
Los Band ZL 1 |
klein |
Café `t Vloot |
Do. |
28-03-2024 20:00:00 |
B2ZL |
3 |
25 |
BC Heer 1 |
- |
Concordia/KabelDirect 3 |
klein |
De Greune Mert |
Do. |
28-03-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
3 |
25 |
Eijsden 1 |
- |
Maarland 8 |
klein |
Café Oud Stein |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 19:00:00 |
B1 |
1 |
25 |
Wilhelmina 1 |
- |
Krijt Op Tijd`50 1 |
klein |
Bert`s Place |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
1 |
24 |
Sibbe’63 4/RMTechniek |
- |
Brandtaveerne 9 |
klein |
Café Op De Bosch |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
4 |
25 |
Sibbe’63 1/Timmerfabr.Lemmens |
- |
Los Band MST 1 |
klein |
Café Den Aezel |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
1 |
25 |
Wolfrath 1 |
- |
Carambool 1 |
klein |
Brand Taveerne |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
4 |
25 |
Brandtaveerne 5 |
- |
Klavertje Vier 2 |
klein |
Brand Taveerne |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
3 |
25 |
Brandtaveerne 3 |
- |
Vriendenkring/sjaan 4 |
klein |
Café Dormans |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
4 |
25 |
BVM/Dormans 2 |
- |
De Biljartacademie 4/De Ketsers |
klein |
De Greune Mert |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2ZL |
2 |
26 |
Krijt Op Tijd`50 4 |
- |
De Keizer ZL 1 |
klein |
De Greune Mert |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2ZL |
2 |
26 |
Krijt Op Tijd`50 5 |
- |
Veerbenders/Ketsers 2 |
klein |
De Greune Mert |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B1 |
1 |
26 |
Krijt Op Tijd`50 2 |
- |
De Biljartacademie 1/ABC Boys |
klein |
Café-Zaal De Holle Eik |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 20:00:00 |
B2ZL |
1 |
26 |
Het Wapen Van Berg 1 |
- |
Concordia/KabelDirect 2 |
klein |
Café Au Arcades |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 20:00:00 |
B2ZL |
1 |
26 |
Nazareth 2 |
- |
Krijt Op Tijd`50 3 |
klein |
Taverne d`n Tabbernakel |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 20:00:00 |
B2ZL |
1 |
26 |
Onder Ons `64 MST 1 |
- |
O.H.V.Z. 2 |
klein |
Café-bar De Kokerel |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 20:00:00 |
B2ZL |
3 |
25 |
De Kokerel 1 |
- |
Ricky`s Pub 1 |
klein |
Café Groeselt |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 20:00:00 |
B1 |
1 |
26 |
Veerbenders/Ketsers 1 |
- |
BVM/Dormans 1 |
klein |
Sporthal De Varenbeuk |
Di. |
02-04-2024 19:00:00 |
B1 |
1 |
27 |
BCV `t Haantje 1944 1 |
- |
Wilhelmina 1 |
klein |
Café Dormans |
Di. |
02-04-2024 19:00:00 |
B1 |
1 |
27 |
BVM/Dormans 1 |
- |
Los Band ZL 1 |
klein |
De Biljartacademie |
Di. |
02-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2ZL |
2 |
27 |
De Biljartacademie 8/ De Klossers |
- |
Krijt Op Tijd`50 4 |
klein |
Bert`s Place |
Di. |
02-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B1 |
1 |
27 |
Bonanza 1 |
- |
De Biljartacademie 3/En nog 3 |
klein |
Café-Zaal De Holle Eik |
Di. |
02-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
1 |
26 |
Vilt`68 1 |
- |
Paesjsjtal 1 |
klein |
Café De Braadharing |
Di. |
02-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
2 |
26 |
De Braadharing 3 |
- |
Keer 2 |
klein |
Café Oud Stein |
Di. |
02-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
2 |
26 |
Merpati 2 |
- |
Amby 2 |
klein |
Ricky`s Pub |
Di. |
02-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
1 |
26 |
Ricky`s Pub 6 |
- |
De Beute 2 |
klein |
Ricky`s Pub |
Di. |
02-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C1 |
1 |
26 |
Ricky`s Pub 1 |
- |
Wilhelmina 1 |
klein |
Ricky`s Pub |
Di. |
02-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C1 |
1 |
25 |
Ricky`s Pub 4 |
- |
Niet Klossen 2 |
klein |
Oud Haander |
Di. |
02-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
2 |
26 |
Schaesberg 2 |
- |
Sibbe’63 2/TranspoNuth |
klein |
Oud Haander |
Di. |
02-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
2 |
26 |
W.H.C. 4 |
- |
Los Band MST 3 |
klein |
Brand Taveerne |
Di. |
02-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
1 |
27 |
Brandtaveerne 8 |
- |
Nazareth 3 |
klein |
Brand Taveerne |
Di. |
02-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
1 |
26 |
Brandtaveerne 4 |
- |
Vilt`68 2 |
klein |
Café Wilhelmina |
Di. |
02-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2ZL |
2 |
27 |
De Keizer ZL 1 |
- |
Krijt Op Tijd`50 5 |
klein |
Café de Kardinaal |
Di. |
02-04-2024 20:00:00 |
C2 |
2 |
26 |
Amby 1 |
- |
De Biljartacademie 3/Beauties & the Beast |
klein |
Café d`n Auwen Toewn |
Di. |
02-04-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
1 |
26 |
Keer 1 |
- |
W.H.C. 3 |
klein |
Café d`n Auwen Toewn |
Di. |
02-04-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
1 |
26 |
Los Band MST 2 |
- |
De Braadharing 1 |
klein |
Café Aait Sjaan |
Di. |
02-04-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
2 |
26 |
Vriendenkring/sjaan 6 |
- |
Maarland 7 |
klein |
De Greune Mert |
Di. |
02-04-2024 20:00:00 |
C2 |
1 |
26 |
Krijt Op Tijd`50 2 |
- |
Wolfrath 1 |
klein |
De Greune Mert |
Di. |
02-04-2024 20:00:00 |
C4 |
1 |
27 |
Krijt Op Tijd`50 4 |
- |
De Beute 3 |
klein |
De Greune Mert |
Di. |
02-04-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
4 |
26 |
Krijt Op Tijd`50 3 |
- |
Ricky`s Pub 7 |
klein |
Bert`s Place |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 19:00:00 |
B1 |
1 |
27 |
Bonanza 2 |
- |
Krijt Op Tijd`50 2 |
klein |
Bert`s Place |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 19:00:00 |
B1 |
1 |
27 |
Bonanza 3 |
- |
Oud Spaans 1 |
klein |
Buurthuis De Oase |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
26 |
De Oase 1 |
- |
Krijt Op Tijd`50 1 |
klein |
Cultureel Centrum Eijsden |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
26 |
Maarland 4 |
- |
Niet Klossen 1 |
klein |
De Biljartacademie |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B1 |
1 |
27 |
De Biljartacademie 1/ABC Boys |
- |
Concordia/KabelDirect 1 |
klein |
De Biljartacademie |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2ZL |
3 |
26 |
De Biljartacademie 6 / Gebrook |
- |
BC Heer 1 |
klein |
Gemeenschapshuis Concordia |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2ZL |
3 |
26 |
Concordia/KabelDirect 3 |
- |
De Biljartacademie 7/ `t Krijtje |
klein |
Buurthuis De Oase |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
1 |
26 |
De Oase 3 |
- |
BVG 1 |
klein |
Café D`r Toeëre |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2ZL |
1 |
27 |
O.H.V.Z. 2 |
- |
Nazareth 2 |
klein |
Hotel Peerboom |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
2 |
26 |
Klavertje Vier 1 |
- |
Onder Ons ZL 2 |
klein |
Café-bar De Kokerel |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C1 |
1 |
26 |
De Kokerel 1 |
- |
Ricky`s Pub 2 |
klein |
Ricky`s Pub |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C1 |
1 |
26 |
Ricky`s Pub 3 |
- |
Maarland 3 |
klein |
Ricky`s Pub |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
1 |
27 |
Ricky`s Pub 8 |
- |
De Oase 5 |
klein |
Café De Paesjsjtal |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
1 |
27 |
Paesjsjtal 4 |
- |
Brandtaveerne 9 |
klein |
Café Dormans |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
1 |
26 |
BVM/Dormans 1 |
- |
Sanderbout 1 |
klein |
Café Wilhelmina |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
2 |
26 |
De Keizer ZL 1 |
- |
De Oase 4 |
klein |
Café De Passerel |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
4 |
26 |
Café De Passerel 3 |
- |
BVM/Dormans 2 |
klein |
Café Aait Sjaan |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
4 |
26 |
Vriendenkring/sjaan 5 |
- |
Maarland 5 |
klein |
MFC Sanderbout |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
2 |
26 |
Sanderbout 3 |
- |
Vriendenkring/sjaan 2 |
klein |
Hotel Café Amicitia |
Do. |
04-04-2024 19:00:00 |
B1 |
1 |
26 |
Los Band ZL 1 |
- |
Krijt Op Tijd`50 1 |
klein |
Hotel Eureka/bij Guiseppe |
Do. |
04-04-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
23 |
Niet Klossen 2 |
- |
Maarland 4 |
klein |
Café De Braadharing |
Do. |
04-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
3 |
26 |
De Braadharing 2 |
- |
Café De Passerel 1 |
klein |
Café `t Centrum |
Do. |
04-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2ZL |
2 |
27 |
Schinnen 1 |
- |
O.H.V.Z. 3 |
klein |
Café Oud Stein |
Do. |
04-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2ZL |
3 |
26 |
Merpati 1 |
- |
Nazareth 1 |
klein |
Buurthuis De Oase |
Do. |
04-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
2 |
26 |
De Oase 2 |
- |
W.H.C. 1 |
klein |
Ricky`s Pub |
Do. |
04-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
3 |
26 |
Ricky`s Pub 5 |
- |
Eijsden 1 |
klein |
Café Groeselt |
Do. |
04-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2ZL |
2 |
27 |
Veerbenders/Ketsers 2 |
- |
Holtum/D`n Aezel 2 |
klein |
Brand Taveerne |
Do. |
04-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
2 |
26 |
Brandtaveerne 2 |
- |
BVG 2 |
klein |
De Greune Mert |
Do. |
04-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
4 |
26 |
Op de Klos 1 |
- |
De Kokerel 2 |
klein |
Hotel Eureka/bij Guiseppe |
Do. |
04-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
3 |
26 |
Niet Klossen 3 |
- |
Keer 3 |
klein |
Café-Zaal De Holle Eik |
Do. |
04-04-2024 20:00:00 |
C4 |
1 |
27 |
BCV `t Haantje 1944 1 |
- |
Paesjsjtal 3 |
klein |
Café d`n Auwen Toewn |
Do. |
04-04-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
4 |
26 |
Los Band MST 1 |
- |
Brandtaveerne 7 |
klein |
Café d`n Auwen Toewn |
Do. |
04-04-2024 20:00:00 |
B2ZL |
1 |
27 |
Keer 4 |
- |
Het Wapen Van Berg 1 |
klein |
Café Aait Sjaan |
Do. |
04-04-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
3 |
26 |
Vriendenkring/sjaan 4 |
- |
Schaesberg 1 |
klein |
Cultureel Centrum Eijsden |
Do. |
04-04-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
1 |
26 |
Maarland 6 |
- |
BVM/Dormans 3 |
klein |
Cultureel Centrum Eijsden |
Do. |
04-04-2024 20:00:00 |
C3 |
3 |
26 |
Maarland 8 |
- |
Vriendenkring/sjaan 7 |
klein |
De Biljartacademie |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 19:00:00 |
B1 |
1 |
27 |
De Biljartacademie 2/L `Ortye |
- |
Veerbenders/Ketsers 1 |
klein |
Café Oud Stein |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 19:00:00 |
B1 |
1 |
28 |
Wilhelmina 1 |
- |
De Biljartacademie 1/ABC Boys |
klein |
Hotel Eureka/bij Guiseppe |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
26 |
Niet Klossen 2 |
- |
Onder Ons ZL 1 |
klein |
De Biljartacademie |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
1 |
27 |
De Biljartacademie 5/ Op `t nipperke |
- |
Sibbe’63 4/RMTechniek |
klein |
De Biljartacademie |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
4 |
26 |
De Biljartacademie 4/De Ketsers |
- |
Brandtaveerne 5 |
klein |
Bert`s Place |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
1 |
27 |
Sibbe’63 3/RMTechniek |
- |
De Braadharing 4 |
klein |
Gemeenschapshuis Concordia |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2ZL |
1 |
27 |
Concordia/KabelDirect 2 |
- |
`t Luip 1 |
klein |
Café Op De Bosch |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 19:30:00 |
BL |
1 |
5 |
Sibbe’63 1/Timmerfabr.Lemmens |
- |
Merpati 1 |
klein |
Café Op De Bosch |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2ZL |
3 |
26 |
BC De Keizer MST 1 |
- |
De Kokerel 1 |
klein |
Café Den Aezel |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2ZL |
1 |
27 |
Holtum/D`n Aezel 1 |
- |
Onder Ons `64 MST 1 |
klein |
Café Den Aezel |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
3 |
26 |
`t Luip 1 |
- |
Brandtaveerne 3 |
klein |
Ricky`s Pub |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C1 |
1 |
26 |
Ricky`s Pub 4 |
- |
De Biljartacademie 1/En nog 5 |
klein |
Sporthal De Varenbeuk |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
1 |
26 |
Carambool 1 |
- |
W.H.C. 2 |
klein |
Café Dormans |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2ZL |
3 |
26 |
BVM/Dormans 2 |
- |
BVG 1 |
klein |
Café-Zaal De Holle Eik |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 20:00:00 |
B2ZL |
2 |
27 |
Vilt`68 3 |
- |
Keer 5 |
klein |
De Greune Mert |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 20:00:00 |
B2ZL |
1 |
27 |
Krijt Op Tijd`50 3 |
- |
De Biljartacademie 5/ De Roadrunners |
klein |
De Greune Mert |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 20:00:00 |
B1 |
1 |
27 |
Krijt Op Tijd`50 1 |
- |
De Biljartacademie 4/De Bölkes |
klein |
Café Oud Stein |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 19:30:00 |
BD |
1 |
4 |
Merpati 1 |
- |
De Biljartacademie 4/De Bölkes |
klein |
Brand Taveerne |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 19:30:00 |
BL |
1 |
5 |
Brandtaveerne 5 |
- |
De Keizer ZL 1 |
klein |
Harmoniezaal |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
1 |
28 |
De Beute 3 |
- |
De Braadharing 4 |
klein |
Harmoniezaal |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
2 |
26 |
De Beute 1 |
- |
Paesjsjtal 2 |
klein |
De Biljartacademie |
Di. |
09-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B1 |
1 |
28 |
De Biljartacademie 4/De Bölkes |
- |
BVM/Dormans 1 |
klein |
Bert`s Place |
Di. |
09-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
1 |
28 |
Sibbe’63 3/RMTechniek |
- |
De Biljartacademie 5/ Op `t nipperke |
klein |
Bert`s Place |
Di. |
09-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
1 |
28 |
Sibbe’63 4/RMTechniek |
- |
Ricky`s Pub 8 |
klein |
De Greune Mert |
Di. |
09-04-2024 20:00:00 |
C4 |
1 |
28 |
Krijt Op Tijd`50 4 |
- |
BCV `t Haantje 1944 1 |
klein |
De Biljartacademie |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 19:00:00 |
B1 |
1 |
28 |
De Biljartacademie 3/En nog 3 |
- |
BCV `t Haantje 1944 1 |
klein |
Gemeenschapshuis Concordia |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 19:00:00 |
B1 |
1 |
28 |
Concordia/KabelDirect 1 |
- |
Bonanza 2 |
klein |
Café De Paesjsjtal |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
1 |
28 |
Paesjsjtal 4 |
- |
Brandtaveerne 8 |
klein |
Hotel Café Amicitia |
Do. |
11-04-2024 19:00:00 |
B1 |
1 |
28 |
Los Band ZL 1 |
- |
De Biljartacademie 2/L `Ortye |
klein |
Café Oud Spaans |
Do. |
11-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B1 |
1 |
28 |
Oud Spaans 1 |
- |
Krijt Op Tijd`50 1 |
klein |
Buurthuis De Oase |
Do. |
11-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
1 |
28 |
De Oase 5 |
- |
Nazareth 3 |
klein |
Brand Taveerne |
Vr. |
12-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
1 |
28 |
Brandtaveerne 9 |
- |
Paesjsjtal 3 |
klein |
Café Groeselt |
Vr. |
12-04-2024 20:00:00 |
B1 |
1 |
28 |
Veerbenders/Ketsers 1 |
- |
Bonanza 3 |
klein |
De Greune Mert |
Vr. |
12-04-2024 20:00:00 |
B1 |
1 |
28 |
Krijt Op Tijd`50 2 |
- |
Bonanza 1 |
klein |
Café Den Aezel |
Do. |
18-04-2024 19:30:00 |
BD |
1 |
4 |
`t Luip 1 |
- |
Bonanza 2 |
klein |
Ricky`s Pub |
Wo. |
01-05-2024 19:30:00 |
A |
1 |
17 |
Ricky`s Pub |
- |
De Kokerel |
groot |