Lokaliteit |
Dag |
Datum+tijd |
Klasse |
Poule |
Ronde |
Thuis |
- |
Uit |
Tafel |
De Hooghe Heeren |
Wo. |
20-03-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
3 |
Peter Ruijter |
- |
Sjaak Koster |
klein |
De Hooghe Heeren |
Wo. |
20-03-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
2 |
Vok Buysman |
- |
Peter Ruijter |
klein |
De Hooghe Heeren |
Wo. |
20-03-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
1 |
Erik van Oort |
- |
Peter Ruijter |
klein |
De Hooghe Heeren |
Do. |
21-03-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
4 |
Aad Braas |
- |
Peter Ruijter |
klein |
De Hooghe Heeren |
Do. |
21-03-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
5 |
Peter Ruijter |
- |
Jan Smak |
klein |
Postkantoor |
Do. |
28-03-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
5 |
10 |
Het Postkantoor 3 |
- |
N.H.D. 2 |
klein |
Dorpshuis `t Centrum |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
4 |
10 |
C.I.O.S 3 |
- |
D.B.R. 2 |
klein |
Cafe `t Centrum |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
8 |
10 |
D.D.W. 2 |
- |
A.B.C. 5 |
klein |
Cafe de Ridder |
Di. |
02-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
2 |
Willem Deubel |
- |
Hans Ruiter |
klein |
Cafe de Ridder |
Di. |
02-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
1 |
George de Block |
- |
Hans Ruiter |
klein |
Cafe de Ridder |
Di. |
02-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
1 |
Dirk Langenberg |
- |
Piet Schilder |
klein |
Cafe de Ridder |
Di. |
02-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
1 |
Co Sijm |
- |
Willem Deubel |
klein |
Cafe de Ridder |
Di. |
02-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
2 |
Piet Schilder |
- |
George de Block |
klein |
Cafe de Ridder |
Di. |
02-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
2 |
Co Sijm |
- |
Dirk Langenberg |
klein |
Cafe de Ridder |
Di. |
02-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
3 |
Dirk Langenberg |
- |
Willem Deubel |
klein |
Cafe de Ridder |
Di. |
02-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
3 |
George de Block |
- |
Co Sijm |
klein |
Cafe de Ridder |
Di. |
02-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
3 |
Hans Ruiter |
- |
Piet Schilder |
klein |
De Wurf |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
1 |
11 |
Lutjebroek 4 |
- |
N.H.D. 4 |
klein |
Cafe de Ridder |
Do. |
04-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
4 |
Co Sijm |
- |
Hans Ruiter |
klein |
Cafe de Ridder |
Do. |
04-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
4 |
Dirk Langenberg |
- |
George de Block |
klein |
Cafe de Ridder |
Do. |
04-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
4 |
Willem Deubel |
- |
Piet Schilder |
klein |
Cafe de Ridder |
Do. |
04-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
5 |
Hans Ruiter |
- |
Dirk Langenberg |
klein |
Cafe de Ridder |
Do. |
04-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
5 |
Piet Schilder |
- |
Co Sijm |
klein |
Cafe de Ridder |
Do. |
04-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
5 |
George de Block |
- |
Willem Deubel |
klein |
Cafe `t Fortuin |
Do. |
04-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
6 |
11 |
De Soos 3 |
- |
Andijk 1 |
klein |
Postkantoor |
Do. |
04-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
4 |
11 |
Het Postkantoor 1 |
- |
C.I.O.S 3 |
klein |
Dorpshuis Centrum |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
3 |
11 |
Andijk 2 |
- |
S.B.G. 5 |
klein |
Cafe `t Centrum |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
8 |
11 |
D.D.W. 2 |
- |
Horna Senioren 2 |
klein |
Biljartvereniging Horna |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
7 |
11 |
Horna Senioren 1 |
- |
De Soos 1 |
klein |
Biljartvereniging Horna |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
1 |
11 |
Horna Senioren 3 |
- |
S.B.G. 3 |
klein |
Dorpshuis De Brink |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
6 |
11 |
K & V 2 |
- |
De Ridders 10 |
klein |
Dorpshuis De Brink |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
9 |
11 |
K & V 3 |
- |
Pampus 1 |
klein |
Sporthal de Sluis |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
8 |
11 |
D.B.R. 3 |
- |
De Ridders 1 |
klein |
De Dres |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
4 |
11 |
O.S.N. 1 |
- |
A.B.C. 4 |
klein |
De Vang |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
6 |
11 |
B.C.B.S. 2 |
- |
Cultura 1 |
klein |
Dorpshuis De Nieuwe Haven |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
5 |
11 |
A.B.C. 1 |
- |
De Plataan 1 |
klein |
Dorpshuis Centrum |
Di. |
09-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
2 |
Marcel Groot |
- |
Els Gelders |
klein |
Dorpshuis `t Centrum |
Di. |
09-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
5 |
11 |
D.R.L. 1 |
- |
Het Postkantoor 3 |
klein |
De Hooghe Heeren |
Di. |
09-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
1 |
Cees Gropstra |
- |
Marcel Groot |
klein |
De Hooghe Heeren |
Di. |
09-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
3 |
Cees Gropstra |
- |
Ron Dekker |
klein |
Muziekgebouw |
Di. |
09-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
1 |
Antoon Rood |
- |
Ron Dekker |
klein |
Muziekgebouw |
Di. |
09-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
2 |
Antoon Rood |
- |
Cees Gropstra |
klein |
De Dres |
Di. |
09-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
5 |
11 |
O.S.N. 2 |
- |
De Soos 2 |
klein |
Dorsphuis "De Stek" |
Di. |
09-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
2 |
Ron Dekker |
- |
Johan Dam, van |
klein |
Sporthal Mijse |
Di. |
09-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
3 |
Johan Dam, van |
- |
Marcel Groot |
klein |
Sporthal Mijse |
Di. |
09-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
3 |
Els Gelders |
- |
Antoon Rood |
klein |
Sporthal Mijse |
Di. |
09-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
1 |
Els Gelders |
- |
Johan Dam, van |
klein |
Pampus |
Di. |
09-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
4 |
11 |
Pampus 2 |
- |
De Ridders 9 |
klein |
Dorpshuis Centrum |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
5 |
Marcel Groot |
- |
Antoon Rood |
klein |
Dorpshuis `t Centrum |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
2 |
11 |
C.I.O.S 2 |
- |
De Ridders 2 |
klein |
Cafe de Ridder |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
5 |
11 |
De Ridders 7 |
- |
K & V 5 |
klein |
De Hooghe Heeren |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
4 |
Cees Gropstra |
- |
Els Gelders |
klein |
Muziekgebouw |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
4 |
Antoon Rood |
- |
Johan Dam, van |
klein |
De Wurf |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
7 |
11 |
Lutjebroek 1 |
- |
B.V.K. 1 |
klein |
N.H.D. |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
4 |
11 |
N.H.D. 5 |
- |
D.B.H. 3 |
klein |
N.H.D. |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
2 |
11 |
N.H.D. 3 |
- |
Lutjebroek 3 |
klein |
N.H.D. |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
5 |
11 |
N.H.D. 2 |
- |
Lindenhof 2 |
klein |
Dorsphuis "De Stek" |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
4 |
Ron Dekker |
- |
Marcel Groot |
klein |
Sporthal Mijse |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
5 |
Els Gelders |
- |
Ron Dekker |
klein |
Sporthal Mijse |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
5 |
Johan Dam, van |
- |
Cees Gropstra |
klein |
De Hooghe Heeren |
Do. |
11-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
6 |
11 |
De Vrijbuiters 2 |
- |
De Schalm 3 |
klein |
Grandcafe De Zeedijk |
Do. |
11-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
1 |
11 |
Kemphanen 1 |
- |
Oostwoud 1 |
klein |
De Dres |
Vr. |
12-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
9 |
11 |
O.S.N. 5 |
- |
A.B.C. 6 |
klein |
Rozenstaete |
Za. |
13-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
3 |
11 |
The Oldtimers 2 |
- |
N.H.D. 1 |
klein |
Dorpshuis Cultura |
Ma. |
15-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
3 |
11 |
Cultura 2 |
- |
Lutjebroek 2 |
klein |
De Hooghe Heeren |
Ma. |
15-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
9 |
11 |
De Vrijbuiters 3 |
- |
D.D.W. 1 |
klein |
Snackhuis/biljartcafe Ben |
Ma. |
15-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
2 |
11 |
Oostwoud 2 |
- |
D.R.L. 2 |
klein |
Dorpshuis De Nieuwe Haven |
Ma. |
15-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
6 |
11 |
A.B.C. 3 |
- |
Horna Senioren 4 |
klein |
Wijksteuncentrum De Lindenhof |
Di. |
16-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
3 |
11 |
Lindenhof 1 |
- |
Sporting S 1 |
klein |
Dorpshuis De Nieuwe Haven |
Vr. |
19-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L1 |
8 |
11 |
A.B.C. 5 |
- |
O.S.N. 4 |
klein |